Home / Timetable

Timetable

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Chemical Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Chemical Eng. Principals I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Physics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Chemical Eng. Principals I
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Computer Programming I
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Engineering Drawing
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Computer Programming I (Lab)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Chemistry
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Student activities
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mathematics I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Autocade Lab
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Mathematics I
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Engineering workshops
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Arabic language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Student Counseling
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Chemical Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Chemistry
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Monday

  • Chemical Eng. Principals I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Student activities
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering workshops
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Physics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Mathematics I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Chemical Eng. Principals I
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Engineering Drawing
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Autocade Lab
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Student Counseling
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer Programming I
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Computer Programming I (Lab)
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mathematics I
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
AutoCAD Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Drawings
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Workshops
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Material Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Math
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Computer Scince
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Computer Scince lab
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mechanics
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mechanics
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
English Language
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Statistics
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Construction Material
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Arabic Language
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Math
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Rights and Democracy
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Geology
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Educational Instructions
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Sunday

  • AutoCAD Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Computer Scince lab
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Construction Material
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering Drawings
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • English Language
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Geology
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Workshops
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Mechanics
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Math
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Educational Instructions
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Material Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Computer Scince
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Statistics
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Math
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Mechanics
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Rights and Democracy
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
English Language
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Steel
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hydraulic Str
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Foundations
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Scince
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Concrete Design II
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sanitary Lab
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sanitary
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Concrete Design II
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Foundations
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
hydrology
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
hydrology
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Estimation
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
traffic Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Estimation
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Steel
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sanitary
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Educational Instructions
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • English Language
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Design II
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • hydrology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Steel
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Sanitary Lab
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Educational Instructions
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Hydraulic Str
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Sanitary
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Estimation
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Steel
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Foundations
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Design II
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • hydrology
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • traffic Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Sanitary
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer Scince
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Foundations
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Estimation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Fluid Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Construction Drawing
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Surveying Lab
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Concrete Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Programming Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Fluids
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Strength
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Strength
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Survey
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Survey
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Math
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Programming
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Fluids
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Math
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
English Language
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Building Construction
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Concrete Tech
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Educational Instructions
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Sunday

  • Fluid Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Fluids
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Survey
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Building Construction
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Monday

  • Construction Drawing
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Strength
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Fluids
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Surveying Lab
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Math
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Concrete Tech
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Concrete Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Strength
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Math
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Programming Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Survey
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Programming
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • English Language
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Educational Instructions
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Soil Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Analysis
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Soil
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Analysis Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Concrete
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Structure
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Structure
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Management
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Soil
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Traffic
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Irrigation
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Numerical Analysis
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Irrigation
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Concrete
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
English Language
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Traffic Lab
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Educational Instructions
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Soil Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Management
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Irrigation
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering Analysis
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Soil
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Concrete
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Soil
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Structure
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Irrigation
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • English Language
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Analysis Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Structure
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Numerical Analysis
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Concrete
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Traffic
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Traffic Lab
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Educational Instructions
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Computer Sci. Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mechanics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Math
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Sci
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Drawings
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mechanics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Geology
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Workshops
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
material Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Buildings Material
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Math
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
AutoCAD
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
English Language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Arabic Lang
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Rights and Democracy
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Statistics
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Educationa Instructions
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Computer Sci. Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Mechanics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • AutoCAD
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Mechanics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Geology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Math
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Workshops
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic Lang
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Computer Sci
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • material Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Buildings Material
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Rights and Democracy
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Engineering Drawings
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Math
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Statistics
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mechanics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Workshops
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Buildings Material
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Statistics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
AutoCAD
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mechanics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Math
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computer Sci. Lab
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Math
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Engineering Drawings
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

English Language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Rights and Democracy
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Geology
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer Sci
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Arabic Lang
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
material Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Educationa Instructions
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Arabic Lang
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Math
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Mechanics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AutoCAD
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Rights and Democracy
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Mechanics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Geology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Workshops
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Math
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer Sci
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Arabic Lang
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Buildings Material
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer Sci. Lab
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic Lang
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • material Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Statistics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Math
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Drawings
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • English Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Math
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Concrete Design II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Sanitary Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Sanitary
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Design II
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Foundations
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Sanitary
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
hydrology
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Steel
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Estimation
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Foundations
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Estimation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Steel
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
English
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Hydraulic Str
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
hydrology
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Transportation
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
traffic Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Educationa Instructions
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Concrete Design II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • hydrology
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Sanitary Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Steel
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Sanitary
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Estimation
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Steel
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Hydraulic Str
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Concrete Design II
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Sanitary
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Foundations
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • hydrology
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • traffic Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Foundations
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Estimation
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Transportation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Hydraulic Str
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sanitary Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Transportation Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Foundations
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Concrete Design II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Steel
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
hydrology
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Engineering Project
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Sanitary
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Estimation
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Transportation
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Steel
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Concrete Design II
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
English
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Foundations
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sanitary
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Estimation
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
hydrology
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Educationa Instructions
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Sunday

  • Hydraulic Str
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • hydrology
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Steel
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Estimation
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Monday

  • Sanitary Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Sanitary
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • hydrology
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Transportation Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Steel
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sanitary
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Concrete Design II
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Foundations
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Estimation
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • English
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Concrete Design II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Transportation
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Foundations
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Construction Drawing
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Technology
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Buildins Const
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Survey Lab
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
English Language
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Survey
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Strength
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Concrete Lab
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Programming
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Strength
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Math II
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Math II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Programming Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Educationa Instructions
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Survey
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Fluids Lab
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Fluids
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Fluids
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Construction Drawing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Survey
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Math II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Concrete Technology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Strength
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Programming Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Fluids
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Buildins Const
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Lab
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Survey
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Survey Lab
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Strength
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Fluids Lab
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • English Language
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Programming
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Math II
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Fluids
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Math II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Strength
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Strength
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Math II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Construction Drawing
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Programming Lab
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Buildins Const
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Fluids
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Fluids
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Survey Lab
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Survey
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Concrete Technology
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Survey
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
English Language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Fluids Lab
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Educationa Instructions
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Programming
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Math II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Construction Drawing
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Survey
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Strength
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Programming Lab
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Concrete Technology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Concrete Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Buildins Const
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Survey
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Fluids Lab
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Strength
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluids
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Survey Lab
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Math II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluids
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Programming
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Concrete Design
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Management
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Structures
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
English Language
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Traffic
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Structures
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Numerical Analysis
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Irrigation
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Concrete Design
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Educationa Instructions
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Soil
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Irrigation
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Analysis Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Soil Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Soil
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Traffic Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Concrete Design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Traffic
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Soil
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Traffic Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Management
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Structures
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Irrigation
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Structures
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Numerical Analysis
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Analysis Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Engineering Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Irrigation
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Educationa Instructions
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Soil Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • English Language
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Soil
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Traffic
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Structures
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Numerical Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Irrigation
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Design
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Concrete Design
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
English Language
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Management
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Structures
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Engineering Analysis
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Soil
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Analysis Lab
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Traffic Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Structures
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Soil Lab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Educationa Instructions
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Soil
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Irrigation
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Traffic
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Traffic Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Soil
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Structures
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • English Language
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Structures
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Structures
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Analysis Lab
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Soil Lab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Irrigation
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Engineering Analysis
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Educationa Instructions
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Irrigation
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Concrete Design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Soil
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Numerical Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Soil Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Soil
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Traffic Lab
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Traffic
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Engineering Analysis
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Concrete Design
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Structures
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Irrigation
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Structures
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Irrigation
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Management
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Concrete Design
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

English Language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Structures
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Concrete Design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Traffic
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Soil Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Structures
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Irrigation
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Structures
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Soil
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Structures
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Thursday

  • Traffic Lab
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Engineering Analysis
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Irrigation
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Concrete Design
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Circuits and Electronics
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Design and Manufacturing
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Design and Manufacturing
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
English
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Circuits and Electronics
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Educational Guidance
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Circuits and Measurements Laboratory (Lab.)
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Electricity and Magnetism
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Electricity and Magnetism
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Circuits and Electronics
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Circuits and Electronics
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
حقوق انسان
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Design and Manufacturing
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Sunday

  • Circuits and Electronics
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Electricity and Magnetism
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Design and Manufacturing
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Educational Guidance
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Circuits and Electronics
    4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Design and Manufacturing
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Design and Manufacturing
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Circuits and Electronics
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • English
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Circuits and Measurements Laboratory (Lab.)
    2:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Circuits and Electronics
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Electricity and Magnetism
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • حقوق انسان
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Management in Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lec.)
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
English
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Management in Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Educational Gaudiness
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lec.)
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Sunday

  • Management in Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    2:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    4:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Engineering Project (Lec.)
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • English
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lec.)
    2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Management in Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    2:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Circuits and Electronics
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Design and Manufacturing
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Design and Manufacturing
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Circuits and Measurements Laboratory
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Circuits and Electronics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Educational Guidance
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Electricity and Magnetism
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Electricity and Magnetism
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Circuits and Electronics
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Circuits and Measurements Laboratory
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
English
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
حقوق انسان
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Design and Manufacturing
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Circuits and Electronics
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Electricity and Magnetism
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Design and Manufacturing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational Guidance
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Circuits and Measurements Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Design and Manufacturing
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Design and Manufacturing
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Circuits and Electronics
    11:30 AM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Circuits and Measurements Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Circuits and Electronics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electricity and Magnetism
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • حقوق انسان
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Engineering Project (Lab)
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Project (Lab)
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
English
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Project (Lab)
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Educational Gaudiness
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Engineering Project (Lec.)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lec.)
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Management in Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project (Lab)
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Management in Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management in Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    12:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Project (Lec.)
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • English
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Project (Lec.)
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Engineering Project (Lab)
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Management in Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Practical Programming in MATLAB
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Calculus
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Introductory Analog Electronics Laboratory
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Calculus
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Practical Programming in MATLAB
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Educational Gaudiness
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Signals and Systems
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Introductory Analog Electronics
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Analog Electronics
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Signals and Systems
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Signals and Systems
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Calculus
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
English
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Practical Programming in MATLAB
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Introductory Analog Electronics
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Calculus
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Signals and Systems
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Introductory Analog Electronics Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Signals and Systems
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Calculus
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Introductory Analog Electronics
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Practical Programming in MATLAB
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Signals and Systems
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Calculus
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Practical Programming in MATLAB
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Signals and Systems
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Analog Electronics Laboratory
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Calculus
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Practical Programming in MATLAB
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
English
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Calculus
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Introductory Analog Electronics
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Introductory Analog Electronics
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Introductory Analog Electronics
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Calculus
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Signals and Systems
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Signals and Systems
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Educational Gaudiness
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Sunday

  • Practical Programming in MATLAB
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Introductory Analog Electronics
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Introductory Analog Electronics
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Signals and Systems
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Calculus
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Introductory Analog Electronics Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Signals and Systems
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Calculus
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Introductory Analog Electronics
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Practical Programming in MATLAB
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Calculus
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Signals and Systems
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Introductory Communication Systems (Laboratory)
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Educational Gaudiness
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
English
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Introductory Communication Systems (Laboratory)
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Introductory Communication Systems (Laboratory)
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
English
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Introductory Communication Systems
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Educational Gaudiness
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Sunday

  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • English
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Introductory Communication Systems (Laboratory)
    12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Introductory Communication Systems
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Introductory Digital Systems Laboratory(LAB)
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Receivers, Antennas, and Signals
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
MATHEMATICS- I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Electronics II
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
MATHEMATICS- I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
C++
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Electronics II
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
C++ Lab
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
AutoCAD
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Sunday

  • MATHEMATICS- I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Electronics II
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Electronics II
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • AutoCAD
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • MATHEMATICS- I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • C++
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • C++ Lab
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Machine Lab.
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Digital Electronics LAB
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
C++
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Digital Electronics
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Engineering Analysis
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Machines
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Machines
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Electronics Lab.
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Engineering Analysis
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Arabic Language
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Probability and Statistics
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Digital Electronics
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
C++LAB
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Sunday

  • C++
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Machines
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Machine Lab.
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Machines
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • C++LAB
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Engineering Analysis
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Electronics Lab.
    2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Digital Electronics
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Analysis
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Digital Electronics LAB
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Probability and Statistics
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Digital Electronics
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Communications I Lab
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Antenna
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Electronics II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computer Engineering
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Engineering Analysis
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Electrical Machines
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Electrical Machines
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Electronics II
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Electrical Power
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Electrical Power
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Computer Engineering Lab
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Communications I
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Communications I
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Engineering Analysis
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
English
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Sunday

  • Communications I Lab
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Electronics II
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Communications I
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Monday

  • Antenna
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Electrical Power
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • English
    5:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Electronics II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Electrical Machines
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Electrical Power
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Communications I
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Computer Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Electrical Machines
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Engineering Analysis
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer Engineering
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Engineering Analysis
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Computer Engineering Lab
    3:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
COMPUTER LITERACY
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
MATHEMATICS- I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM

BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
MATHEMATICS- I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM

ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Arabic Language
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
TECHNICAL ENGLISH
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
HUMAN RIGHTS
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
    11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • COMPUTER LITERACY
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • MATHEMATICS- I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Tuesday

  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • MATHEMATICS- I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • TECHNICAL ENGLISH
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • HUMAN RIGHTS
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY I
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM

COMPUTER LITERACY
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Arabic Language
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MATHEMATICS- I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
MATHEMATICS- I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
TECHNICAL ENGLISH
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
HUMAN RIGHTS
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Arabic Language
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY I
    8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • COMPUTER LITERACY
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • MATHEMATICS- I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • MATHEMATICS- I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • TECHNICAL ENGLISH
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • HUMAN RIGHTS
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING MATERIALS
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PRINCIPLES OF PROGRAMMING LANGUAGES
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT LAB
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT & MEASURING INSTRUMENTS
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Digital Signal Processing
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Communication II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Control Engineering Lab
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Control Engineering
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
English
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Electrical Power
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Educational Gaudiness
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Electronics III
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Control Engineering
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Communication Lab.
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Digital Signal Processing
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Engineering Project
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Communication II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Electrical Power
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Power Electronic and Machines
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Electronics III
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering Project
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Digital Signal Processing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electrical Power
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Communication II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Monday

  • Communication II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Communication Lab.
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Control Engineering Lab
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Digital Signal Processing
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electrical Power
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Control Engineering
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electronics III
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Project
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Power Electronic and Machines
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • English
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Control Engineering
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electronics III
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Electrical Power
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Communication Lab.
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Electrical Power
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Project
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Control Engineering
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Electronics III
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Communication II
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Digital Signal Processing
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Control Engineering
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Electronics III
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Educational Gaudiness
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Control Engineering Lab.
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Digital Signal Processing
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Communication II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Power Electronic and Machines
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
English
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering Project
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Electrical Power
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Communication II
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Digital Signal Processing
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Monday

  • Communication Lab.
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Educational Gaudiness
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Communication II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Electrical Power
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Digital Signal Processing
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Control Engineering Lab.
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Engineering Project
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Electronics III
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Control Engineering
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Power Electronic and Machines
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Control Engineering
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electronics III
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
English
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
DIGITAL ELECTRONIC I LAB
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LABORATORY
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
PROGRAMMING USING MATLAB Lab.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Digital
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I LAB
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Digital
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
HUMAN RIGHTS
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • English
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Digital
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • DIGITAL ELECTRONIC I LAB
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I LAB
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LABORATORY
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Digital
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • HUMAN RIGHTS
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • PROGRAMMING USING MATLAB Lab.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Digital Electronics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

English
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I LAB
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Digital Electronics
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LABORATORY
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

PROGRAMMING USING MATLAB Lab.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LAB
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
HUMAN RIGHTS
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Digital Electronics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • English
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Tuesday

  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I LAB
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LAB
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • ELECTROMAGNETIC FIELD THEORY I
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Digital Electronics
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ANALOG ELECTRONIC I
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • HUMAN RIGHTS
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • ADVANCE ELECTRIC CIRCUITS
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • ADVANCED CALCULUS AND COMPLEX ANALYSIS
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • ELECTRIC CIRCUITS II LABORATORY
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • PROGRAMMING USING MATLAB Lab.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Antenna
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Machine Lab.
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Electronics II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Engineering
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Electrical Power
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Computer Engineering
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Communications I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
English
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Electrical Machines
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Engineering Analysis
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Electronics Lab.
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Electrical Power
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Analysis
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Communications I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Electrical Machines
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Electronics II
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Antenna
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Analysis
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Electrical Machines
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Machine Lab.
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Electronics Lab.
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Electronics II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Communications I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electrical Power
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Computer Engineering
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • English
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Analysis
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Electronics II
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Electrical Power
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Computer Engineering
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electrical Machines
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Communications I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Engineering Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Electronics Lab.
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Electrical Power
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computer Engineering
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Electrical Power
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Electrical Machines
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Electronics II
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Computer Engineering
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Communications I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Antenna
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Machine Lab.
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Electronics II
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Communications I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

English
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Electrical Machines
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Engineering Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electrical Machines
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Antenna
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Electronics Lab.
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Machine Lab.
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Electrical Power
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electronics II
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Engineering Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computer Engineering
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electronics II
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Communications I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Computer Engineering
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Electrical Power
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Communications I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electrical Machines
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
AutoCAD Lab.
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • AutoCAD Lab.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
No events available in department-of-materials-engineering-fourth-stage category!
No events available in department-of-materials-engineering-fourth-stage-med category!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Auto CAD Lab.
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Auto CAD Lab.
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No events available in department-of-materials-engineering-third-stage category!
No events available in department-of-materials-engineering-third-stage-med category!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
.Electrical Engineering I Lab
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Metallurgy Engineering
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Programming I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
.Metallurgy Lab
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Workshops
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Manufacturing Processes I
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mathmatic1
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mathmatic1
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Engineering Mechanics I
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Programing Laboratory I
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Engineering Mechanics I
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Electrical Engineering
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Engineering Drawing
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Human Rights and Democratic
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Descriptive Geometry
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
English language I
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
AotuCAD
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Arabic language
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • .Electrical Engineering I Lab
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Manufacturing Processes I
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Programing Laboratory I
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • English language I
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Monday

  • Metallurgy Engineering
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electrical Engineering
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Arabic language
    3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Programming I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Mathmatic1
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Drawing
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • AotuCAD
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • .Metallurgy Lab
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Mathmatic1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Engineering Mechanics I
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Descriptive Geometry
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Workshops
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Engineering Mechanics I
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Human Rights and Democratic
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Programing Laboratory I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Electrical Engineering
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Drawing
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Mechanics I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Mechanics I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Electrical Engineering I Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
AotuCAD
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
.Metallurgy Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Human Rights and Democratic
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
English language I
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Programming I
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Workshops
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Arabic language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Descriptive Geometry
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Mathmatic1
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Mathmatic1
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Manufacturing Processes I
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Metallurgy Engineering
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Electrical Engineering
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • Programing Laboratory I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Electrical Engineering I Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • English language I
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Manufacturing Processes I
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Monday

  • Electrical Engineering
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Metallurgy Engineering
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Electrical Engineering
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Engineering Drawing
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AotuCAD
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Programming I
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Mathmatic1
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Engineering Mechanics I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • .Metallurgy Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Descriptive Geometry
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Mathmatic1
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Engineering Mechanics I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Human Rights and Democratic
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Workshops
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Machine Design II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Power Plants
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Machine Design II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mechanical Vabration
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Refrigeration and Air Conditioning
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Control and Measurment System
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
.Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lab
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Control and Measurment System
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
.Control and Measurment System Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Electrical Machine
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
.Power Plants Lab
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Projects
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Industrial Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Materials
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
.Electrical Machine Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Machine Design II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Power Plants
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Projects
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Machine Design II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Industrial Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Mechanical Vabration
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Control and Measurment System
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Materials
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Refrigeration and Air Conditioning
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Electrical Machine
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Control and Measurment System
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • .Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lab
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • .Control and Measurment System Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • .Power Plants Lab
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • .Electrical Machine Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Strength of Material
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Strength of Material
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mathmatic II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mechanical Drowing
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Programing Laboratory II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Dynamic
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Fluid mechanics
10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Thermodynamics
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Thermodynamics Lab
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mathmatic II
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
English language II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Fluid mechanics Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Computer .Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Dynamic
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
.Strength of Material Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Thermodynamics
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Strength of Material
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Dynamic
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English language II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Strength of Material
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computer .Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Thermodynamics
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Mathmatic II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluid mechanics
    10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Dynamic
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Mechanical Drowing
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Thermodynamics Lab
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Fluid mechanics Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • .Strength of Material Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Programing Laboratory II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Thermodynamics
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mathmatic II
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Theory of Machines
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Heat Transefer
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Heat Transefer
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Fluid Mechanics II
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Internal Combustion Engine
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
.Heat Transefer Lab
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Internal Combustion .Engine Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Numerical & Engineering analysis
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
.Fluid Mechanics II Lab
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Engineering Design I
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
English language III
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Manufacturing Processes II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
.Theory of Machines Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Manufacturing .Processes II Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
English language II Clearing
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Engineering analysis
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Theory of Machines
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Numerical & Engineering analysis
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
  • English language II Clearing
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Monday

  • Heat Transefer
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Manufacturing Processes II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering analysis
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Heat Transefer
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • .Heat Transefer Lab
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Internal Combustion .Engine Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • .Fluid Mechanics II Lab
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • .Theory of Machines Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Manufacturing .Processes II Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Fluid Mechanics II
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Design I
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Internal Combustion Engine
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • English language III
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
.Heat Transefer Lab
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Heat Transefer
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Numerical & Engineering analysis
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Engineering Design I
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Refrigeration and Air Conditioning
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
.Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lab
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fluid Mechanics II Lab
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Cultural Activity
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
.Theory of Machines Lab
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Heat Transefer
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Energy sources and rationalization
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Numerical & Engineering analysis
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Energy sources and .rationalization Lab
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Energy sources and rationalization
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Fluid Mechanics II
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Electrical Machine
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Theory of Machines
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
.Electrical Machine Lab
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
English language III
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
English language II Clearing
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM

Sunday

  • .Heat Transefer Lab
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • .Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lab
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluid Mechanics II Lab
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • .Theory of Machines Lab
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Energy sources and .rationalization Lab
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • .Electrical Machine Lab
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • English language II Clearing
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Monday

  • Heat Transefer
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cultural Activity
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Energy sources and rationalization
    12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Fluid Mechanics II
    2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Numerical & Engineering analysis
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Heat Transefer
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Electrical Machine
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Engineering Design I
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Energy sources and rationalization
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Theory of Machines
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Refrigeration and Air Conditioning
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Numerical & Engineering analysis
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • English language III
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Math.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Eng. Mech.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Drawing
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Eng. Mech.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Computers
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Human Rights and Democracy
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
AutoCAD Lab.
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Eng. Statistics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Arabic Language
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Math.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Computers Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Math.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Computers
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Arabic Language
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Eng. Mech.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Human Rights and Democracy
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Engineering Drawing
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Math.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Eng. Mech.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • AutoCAD Lab.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computers Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Eng. Statistics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Arabic Language
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Human Rights
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Math.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Computers Lab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Eng. Statistics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Math.
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Eng. Mech.
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Eng. Mech.
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Engineering Drawing
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Computers
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM

English Lan.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
AutoCAD Lab.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Arabic Language
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Math.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Computers
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Human Rights
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Eng. Mech.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • English Lan.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Math.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Engineering Drawing
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Computers Lab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Eng. Mech.
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • AutoCAD Lab.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Eng. Statistics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Water Engg. And Irrig. Principles
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Hydraulic Structures
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Sanitary Structures design
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Foundation Engineering
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Ground Water
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Sanitary Structures design
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Engineering Hydrology
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Estimation And Specifications
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
English
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Hydraulic Structures
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Concrete Design II
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Engineering Hydrology
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Project
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Concrete Design II
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Sanitary Laboratory
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Water Res. Management
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Foundation Engineering
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Hydraulic Structures
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Estimation And Specifications
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Hydrology
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Sanitary Structures design
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Engineering Hydrology
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Project
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Foundation Engineering
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Hydraulic Structures
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Sanitary Laboratory
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Ground Water
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Concrete Design II
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Water Res. Management
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Sanitary Structures design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • English
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Concrete Design II
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Foundation Engineering
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Engineering Hydrology
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering Hydrology
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Hydraulic Structures
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Design II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Design II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Engineering Project
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Hydraulic Structures
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sanitary Laboratory
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Water Res. Management
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sanitary Structures design
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Estimation And Specifications
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Foundation Engineering
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Ground Water
12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Foundation Engineering
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Water Res. Management
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
English
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Sanitary Structures design
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Sunday

  • Engineering Hydrology
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Hydraulic Structures
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Estimation And Specifications
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering Hydrology
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Engineering Project
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Water Res. Management
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Sanitary Structures design
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Hydraulic Structures
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Sanitary Laboratory
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Foundation Engineering
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Concrete Design II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Water Res. Management
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Ground Water
    12:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Thursday

  • Concrete Design II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Sanitary Structures design
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Foundation Engineering
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • English
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Surveying Laboratory
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Building Materials and Methods of Constructions
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Strength of Materials
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Surveying
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Fluid Laboratory
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Mathematics II
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Surveying
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Fluid Mechanics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fluid Mechanics
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mathematics II
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Matlab Lab.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Matlab
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Strength of Materials
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Surveying Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Fluid Mechanics
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Matlab Lab.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Building Materials and Methods of Constructions
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Mathematics II
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Strength of Materials
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Surveying
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Matlab
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Surveying
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
    9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mathematics II
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Thursday

  • Fluid Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluid Mechanics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Strength of Materials
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Matlab Lab.
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mathematics II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Matlab
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Mathematics II
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Fluid Mechanics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Fluid Mechanics
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Strength of Materials
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Surveying
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Strength of Materials
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Surveying Laboratory
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Building Materials and Methods of Constructions
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Surveying
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Fluid Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Sunday

  • Matlab Lab.
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Fluid Mechanics
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Surveying Laboratory
    11:30 AM - 2:30 PM

Monday

  • Mathematics II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Building Materials and Methods of Constructions
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Full-Time Hour for Non - Descriptive Activities
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Matlab
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Strength of Materials
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Surveying
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Mathematics II
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Surveying
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Design of Drainage and Irrigations Sys.
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

Thursday

  • Fluid Mechanics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Strength of Materials
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Fluid Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Concrete Design I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
English Lan
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Soil Mechanics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Hydraulics
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Soil Laboratory
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Numerical Analysis Laboratorty
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Educational instructions
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Hydraulics
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Environment Engineering
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Structures Theory
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Hydraulic Laboratory
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Irrigation Systems Design
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Structures Theory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Engineering Management and Economics
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Environment Laboratory
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Concrete Design I
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Hydraulics
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering And Numerical Analysis
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Engineering And Numerical Analysis
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Irrigation Systems Design
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Soil Mechanics
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Concrete Design I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Numerical Analysis Laboratorty
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Hydraulic Laboratory
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Structures Theory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering And Numerical Analysis
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Monday

  • English Lan
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational instructions
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering Management and Economics
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering And Numerical Analysis
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Soil Mechanics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Hydraulics
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Irrigation Systems Design
    11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
  • Hydraulics
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Irrigation Systems Design
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Hydraulics
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Environment Engineering
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Environment Laboratory
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Soil Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Structures Theory
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Concrete Design I
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Soil Mechanics
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Structures Theory
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Engineering And Numerical Analysis
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Irrigation Systems Design
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Environment Laboratory
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Concrete Design I
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Hydraulic Laboratory
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Educational instructions
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Soil Mechanics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Hydraulics
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Soil Laboratory
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Numerical Analysis Laboratorty
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Engineering And Numerical Analysis
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
English Lan.
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Hydraulics
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Environment Engineering
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Soil Mechanics
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Concrete Design I
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Irrigation Systems Design
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Structures Theory
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering Management and Economics
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Hydraulics
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Sunday

  • Structures Theory
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Hydraulic Laboratory
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Numerical Analysis Laboratorty
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Engineering And Numerical Analysis
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Concrete Design I
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Monday

  • Engineering And Numerical Analysis
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Educational instructions
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • English Lan.
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Engineering Management and Economics
    2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Irrigation Systems Design
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Soil Mechanics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Hydraulics
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Irrigation Systems Design
    1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
  • Hydraulics
    2:30 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Environment Laboratory
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Hydraulics
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Environment Engineering
    12:30 PM - 2:30 PM

Thursday

  • Concrete Design I
    8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Soil Laboratory
    10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Soil Mechanics
    12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
  • Structures Theory
    1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
No events available!